ABRAMS world trade wiki Logo
  • Your Benefits
  • Business Intelligence Tools
    • Business Intelligence Tools
    • Free Search
    • Market Intelligence
    • Sourcing Intelligence
    • Selling Intelligence
    • Company Transparency
    • Competitive Intelligence
    • Supply Chain Intelligence
    • Logistics Insights
  • References
  • Pricing
  • About us
    • Company
    • Career
  • Company Search
    • Supplier Search
    • Customer Search
    • Company Search
  • HS Code Lookup
  • Global Trade Data
  • M&A Insights
    • Our M&A Customers
    • Buy-Side M&A
    • Sell‑Side M&A
    • Target screening
    • Due Diligence
    • Post Merger Integration
  • Service
    • FAQ
    • Glossary
    • Blog
    • Contact
    • Chat
  • To our Database
  • Login
  • EN
    • Deutsch
    • English
    • Français
    • 한국어
    • Español
    • Türkçe
    • Italiano
    • Português

ABRAMS.wiki provides you with genuine shipments, location, competitors, buyers, customers, suppliers, supply chain, products, product portfolio, contacts, employees, turnover of:

Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.

Industries Pvt.Ltd, 63 Indl Estate Agra, U P
Import
Export

Where does Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. buy?

At Anhui Hongyu Wuzhou Import Export Co., Ltd.
Anhui Province, Guanyin Road 2nd, Taihu County, Economic Development Zone

shipments received:
30
supplier share:
2.3 %

HS or HTS codes are a global standard used to describe the type of goods being shipped (Harmonized Commodity Description and Coding System).The World Customs Organization (WCO) manages the Harmonized Tariff Description and Coding System (HTS). Over 170 countries participate in the WCO's HTS system. The first six digits of the HTS code marking of all articles in international trade are the same for all countries using the HTS. The last two or four digits are country-specific. In many countries these last four digits represent the tariff rate and suffix for the statistical reports of the trade balance of imported goods.

HS codes:
4
288 suppliersexplore

To whom does Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. sell?

To Barisal Surgical
34/1, Mitford Road Bangshal PS Dhaka-1100 Bangladesh

shipments sent:
22
customer share:
3.1 %

HS or HTS codes are a global standard used to describe the type of goods being shipped (Harmonized Commodity Description and Coding System).The World Customs Organization (WCO) manages the Harmonized Tariff Description and Coding System (HTS). Over 170 countries participate in the WCO's HTS system. The first six digits of the HTS code marking of all articles in international trade are the same for all countries using the HTS. The last two or four digits are country-specific. In many countries these last four digits represent the tariff rate and suffix for the statistical reports of the trade balance of imported goods.

HS codes:
10
67 customersexplore

Which products does Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. buy?

HS or HTS codes are a global standard used to describe the type of goods being shipped (Harmonized Commodity Description and Coding System).The World Customs Organization (WCO) manages the Harmonized Tariff Description and Coding System (HTS). Over 170 countries participate in the WCO's HTS system. The first six digits of the HTS code marking of all articles in international trade are the same for all countries using the HTS. The last two or four digits are country-specific. In many countries these last four digits represent the tariff rate and suffix for the statistical reports of the trade balance of imported goods.

HS code: 9033
Parts and accessories for machines, appliances, instruments or other apparatus in chapter 90, specified neither in this chapter nor elsewhere

observed in number of shipments:
325
127 purchased productsexplore

Which products does Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. sell?

HS or HTS codes are a global standard used to describe the type of goods being shipped (Harmonized Commodity Description and Coding System).The World Customs Organization (WCO) manages the Harmonized Tariff Description and Coding System (HTS). Over 170 countries participate in the WCO's HTS system. The first six digits of the HTS code marking of all articles in international trade are the same for all countries using the HTS. The last two or four digits are country-specific. In many countries these last four digits represent the tariff rate and suffix for the statistical reports of the trade balance of imported goods.

HS code: 901839
Needles, catheters, cannulae and the like, used in medical, surgical, dental or veterinary sciences (excl. syringes, tubular metal needles and needles for sutures)

observed in number of shipments:
478
40 products soldexplore

From which countries does Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. buy?

in People's Republic of China

number of shipments:
603
country's share in shipments:
45.4 %
weight of shipments:
0 t
18 import countriesexplore

To which countries does Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. sell?

to India

number of shipments:
13
country's share in shipments:
1.8 %
weight of shipments:
0 t
8 export countriesexplore
Icon switch

Market analysis methodology:
from raw statistical data to Artificial Intelligence (AI)

ABRAMS world trade wiki as a partner of UN Comtrade (database of the United Nations) as well as the OECD (Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development) analyzes billions of statistical data as well as freight and customs data using intelligent algorithms as well as Artificial Intelligence (AI) and has developed a "unique business intelligence portal" on this basis (quote UN Comtrade / References).

On this page you will get insights into the market activities of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. which have been individually prepared by our research team.

Take a free peak at the latest shipments from your competitor, supplier or customer!

Get information about suppliers, customers and products from your main competitor, by analyzing his latest shipments or select a different company 
Icon chain

Multi-level supply chain transparency

ABRAMS world trade wiki not only shows direct suppliers and buyers of the first tier (Tier-1). Our tool Supply Chain Intelligence breaks the visibility barrier beyond Tier-1, enabling a comprehensive insight into the entire supply chain network, providing multi-tier transparency with just one click.

Supply Chain Intelligence - Export and Import
Supply Chain Intelligence - suppliers
Supply Chain Intelligence - customers
icon contacts purchasing

View Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.'s Trade Data!

Book a personal meeting and learn how you can use ABRAMS world trade wiki for in-depth analyses of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd..

Book your:

icon contacts sales

Analyze Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.'s Pricing Strategy!

Leverage the transparency of detailed price analyses to make better decisions regarding Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd..

Track:

icon compliance news

Explore the Product Portfolio in Import and Export of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.!

Gain valuable insights into new business opportunities with Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. through comprehensive import and export data.

Now:

icon company news

Compare Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. with Similar Companies!

Discover new sales opportunities through precise export and import analyses of competitors like Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd..

Find:

Icon question mark
Icon shopping basketPurchase
Who are the suppliers of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.?

The performance of a company depends heavily on its suppliers. Therefore, a reliable network of partners (suppliers, dealers and manufacturers) is elementary. In bills of lading, a total of 288 international suppliers of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. could be identified on which the company is relying. One of the suppliers is, for example, the company Anhui Hongyu Wuzhou Import Export Co., Ltd., which delivered 30 shipments.

Among 18 identified supplying countries, an important source to purchase products from is: People's Republic of China. 603 shipments of goods could be identified from this country.

Get an overview of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.’s international procurement and its 288 suppliers with Company Transparency

What does the supply chain of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. look like?

Generally you can differentiate the supply chain or supply network of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. by two perspectives:

  • The supplier side (a so-called Tier-1-supplier is a direct supplier, Tier-2 is a supplier of the Tier-1 supplier, Tier-n is a supplier at any level in the Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. supply network).
  • The buyer side (a so-called Tier-1 buyer is a direct buyer, Tier-2 is a buyer of the Tier-1 buyer, Tier-n is a buyer at any level in the Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. distribution network).

To ensure business stability and continuity, a supply chain or supply network must be constructed in such a way that external influences can cause as little damage as possible to Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.. This applies both in the area of procurement (the loss of a supplier must be covered by an alternative supplier) as in the area of sales (the loss of a buyer must be covered by an alternative buyer).

Risks can generally be considered as the non-availability of goods, through cutback or complete halt of production, or the potential loss of business partners, violating compliance rules (e.g. protection of the environment, labor legislation) and thus drop out of the supply network.

This risk should not necessarily be limited to the direct business partner (Tier 1), it involves the entire supply chain, unless sufficient alternative suppliers and buyers have been put in place.

Get an overview of the international supply chain of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. (upstream/procurement and downstream/sales) from Tier-1 to Tier-n

E.G.: Tier 1 supplier Anhui Hongyu Wuzhou Import Export Co., Ltd.Tier-1 Buyer Barisal Surgical

ABRAMS world trade wiki not only shows direct suppliers and customers of the first tier (Tier-1). With just one click in our tool Supply Chain Intelligence you get a comprehensive insight into the supply network with multiple tiers (Tier-n) beyond the first tier.

Is the supply chain of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. stable?

Each tier in the supply chain or supply network on the supplier side of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. involves a single risk. The more tiers, the more difficult it is to analyze and monitor the business partners. Suppliers of suppliers are generally unknown, so there is already an increasing risk at the second (Tier 2) level.

If e.g. a first Tier supplier is not adding any value, the supply chain can be shortened and the risk of failure can be minimized by skipping this supplier. A previous Tier-2 supplier now turns into a Tier-1 supplier, which we call "go-direct". In our tool Supply Chain Intelligence as far as international suppliers are concerned, this analysis can be done with one click:

Analyze the potential of shortening and therefore stabilizing the supply chain of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.

Which products does Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. purchase?

Based on the analysis of international bills of lading (bill of lading/ bills of lading/ BOL), a total of 127 different product categories that have been purchased by Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd., can be identified.

These are classified by means of HS codes (HTS codes or customs tariff numbers).

For example, HS code 9033 classifies the following products:

„Parts and accessories for machines, appliances, instruments or other apparatus in chapter 90, specified neither in this chapter nor elsewhere". This HS code was sighted 325 times in total.

From the product descriptions of the analyzed bills of lading (bill of lading/ bills of lading/ BOL), the following purchased products from various suppliers can be identified as examples:

  • PVC SHEETING MILK WHITE 013003D 195GSM X 275MM 46PHR 003/R400 (FOR MEDICAL DEVICE URINE BAG/ CAPTIVE USE PVC SHEETING NATURAL TRANSPARENT 00012 180GSM X 284MM 46PHR003/R400 (FOR MEDICAL DEVICE URINE BAG/ CAPTIVE USE PVC SHEETING NATURAL TRANSPARENT 00012 195GSM X 275MM 46PHR003/R400 (FOR MEDICAL DEVICE URINE BAG/ CAPTIVE USE
  • PVC SHEETING WHITE 013003D 180GSM X 340MM 46PHR 401/R400 (FOR MEDICAL DEVICE FEEDING BAG / CAPTIVE USE PVC SHEETING WHITE 013003D 180GSM X 295MM 46PHR 401/R400 (FOR MEDICAL DEVICE FEEDING BAG / CAPTIVE USE PVC SHEETING WHITE 013003D 140GSM X 285MM 46PHR 003/R400 (FOR MEDICAL DEVICE FEEDING BAG / CAPTIVE USE
  • HUB-PLASTIC (COMPONENT FOR MEDICAL DEVICE SYRINGE /CAPTIVE USE) SIZE 18G HUB-PLASTIC (COMPONENT FOR MEDICAL DEVICE SYRINGE /CAPTIVE USE) SIZE 16G HUB-PLASTIC (COMPONENT FOR MEDICAL DEVICE SYRINGE /CAPTIVE USE) SIZE 20G
  • PVC SHEETING NATURAL TRANSPARENT 00012 180GSM X 284MM 46PHR003/R400 (FOR MEDICAL DEVICE URINE BAG/ CAPTIVE PVC SHEETING MILK WHITE 013003D 180GSM X 284MM 46PHR 003/R400 (FOR MEDICAL DEVICE URINE BAG/ CAPTIVE
  • PVC COMPOUND VITAL-LINE SMM3711 BT8112 (RAW MATERIAL FOR MANUFACTURING OF DRAINAGE BOTTLE /CAPTIVE USE) PVC COMPOUND VITAL-LINE SHE3301R VT7001 (RAW MATERIAL FOR MANUFACTURING OF ENDOTRACHEAL TUBE /CAPTIVE USE) PVC COMPOUND VITAL-LINE SHE3301A VT7001 (RAW MATERIAL FOR MANUFACTURING OF ENDOTRACHEAL TUBE /CAPTIVE USE)
  • HUB-PLASTIC (COMPONENT FOR MEDICAL DEVICE SYRINGE /CAPTIVE USE) SIZE 16G HUB-PLASTIC (COMPONENT FOR MEDICAL DEVICE SYRINGE /CAPTIVE USE) SIZE 20G HUB-PLASTIC (COMPONENT FOR MEDICAL DEVICE SYRINGE /CAPTIVE USE) SIZE 26G
  • GLASS MICROSPHERES (GB 045 AE POTTERS BALLOTINI) (GLASS BEADSFOR GRINDING) (120 TINS X 25 KG EACH) GLASS MICROSPHERES (GB 053 BE POTTERS BALLOTINI) (GLASS BEADSFOR GRINDING) (160 TINS X 25 KG EACH) GLASS MICROSPHERES (GB 075 CT POTTERS BALLOTINI) (GLASS BEADSFOR GRINDING) (72 TINS X 25 KG EACH)
  • STAINLESS STEEL FRAME FOR BLASTING AREA OF MSK GRINDING MACH INE (E02 101Z)
  • HUB-PLASTIC (COMPONENT FOR MEDICAL DEVICE SYRINGE /CAPTIVE USE) SIZE 26G HUB-PLASTIC (COMPONENT FOR MEDICAL DEVICE SYRINGE /CAPTIVE USE) SIZE 20G HUB-PLASTIC (COMPONENT FOR MEDICAL DEVICE SYRINGE /CAPTIVE USE) SIZE 18G
  • HYPODERMIC NEEDLE (NON STERILE) 27G X 1.5 INCH HYPODERMIC NEEDLE (NON STERILE) 25G X 1 INCH

Get an overview of internationally purchased products by Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. with Company Transparency

Is Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. able to reduce costs in the upstream supply chain?

Each tier in the supply chain or supply network of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. is adding value and therefore costs. The more tiers, the more expensive the product gets. Supply chains are normally not very transparent, trade secrets are part of the survival tactics in each stage of the value chain, especially for trading companies.

If e.g. a Tier-1 supplier from Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. that primarily trades a product and doesn’t add any value (only fulfills the distributor function) it is possible to shorten the supply chain and reduce purchasing costs. A previous Tier-2 supplier now turns into a Tier-1 supplier, which we call "go-direct". In our tool Supply Chain Intelligence as far as international suppliers are concerned, this analysis can be done with one click:

Analyze the potential of shortening the supply chain of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. and saving costs on the procurement side.

Icon hand holding a business cardSales
Who are the buyers of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.?

The performance of a company depends fundamentally on its buyers. Therefore, a largest possible base of stable buyers is crucial. A total of 67 international buyers of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. could be identified in bills of lading. For example, one of the buyers is the company Barisal Surgical, which has received 22 shipments.

Among 8 identified buying countries, an important target country to sell products to is: India. 13 shipments of goods were shipped to this country in the period covered.

Get an overview of the international sales and its 67 buyers of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. with Company Transparency.

Which products does Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. sell?

Based on the analysis of international bills of lading (bill of lading/ bills of lading/ BOL), a total of 40 different product categories sold by Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd., can be identified.

These are classified by means of HS codes (HTS codes or customs tariff numbers).

For example, HS code 901839 classifies the following products:

„Needles, catheters, cannulae and the like, used in medical, surgical, dental or veterinary sciences (excl. syringes, tubular metal needles and needles for sutures)". This HS code was sighted 478 times in total.

From the product descriptions of the analyzed bills of lading (bill of lading/ bills of lading/ BOL), the following products sold to various buyers can be identified as an example:

  • INSTRUMENTS & APPLIANCES USED IN SURGICAL, MEDICAL, DENTAL OR VATERINARY SCIENCE Volume Controlled Intravenous Admini
  • VOLUFIX PLUS AERO NEB (ADULT) (DETAILS AS PER INVOICE COLO BAG 25X 14CM
  • EXTERNAL CATHETER -SIL CATH 20MM EXTERNAL CATHETER -SIL CATH 25 MM EXTERNAL CATHETER -SIL CATH 30 MM
  • COLO BAG STD ROMO 30 2000ML
  • CENTRO TRIPLE LUMEN FR7X16 CM FOLEY TRAC 3-WAY FG-16 SILKO CATH FOLEY CATHETER FG-12
  • PEDIA DRIP PLUS SILKO CATH FG 06 (DETAILS AS PER INVOICE ENDOTRACHEAL TUBE CUFFFED 6.5MM (DETAILS
  • ROMOJET STD(AS PER INVOICE) HYPODERMIC NEEDLE 27GX0.5"(AS PER INVOIC IRRIGATTO 60ML
  • ROMO 30 TRIMMER
  • ROMSON PEDIA DRIP PLUS BI VALVE LARYNGEAL MASK AIRWAY-EXCELL
  • ROMOLENE FG-18 IRRIGATTO 60ML HYPODERMIC NEEDLE 27GX0.5"

Get an overview of internationally sold products by Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. with Company Transparency

Is Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. able to optimize its profits on the buyer side of the supply chain? (downstream)

Each tier in the buyer side of the supply chain or supply network of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. is adding value and therefore costs. The more tiers, the more expensive the product gets. Supply chains are normally not very transparent, trade secrets are part of the survival tactics in each stage of the value chain, especially for trading companies.

If e.g. a Tier-1 buyer from Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. that primarily trades products and doesn’t add any value (only fulfills the distributor function) it is possible to shorten the supply chain downstream giving a potential to optimize profit margins for Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.. A previous Tier-2 buyer now turns into a Tier-1 buyer, which we call "go-direct". In our tool Supply chain Intelligence as far as international buyers are concerned, this analysis can be done with one click:

Analyze the potential to shorten the supply chain and optimize the profit margins on the sales side of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.

Icon handshakeReliability
Is Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. a reliable supplier?

Each company contributes significantly minimizing risks for its buyers, through its own stability. Internal risks (endogenous factors) can be e.g. financially (financial ratios, free cash flow, balance sheets) or operationally (production, lead times). Since 2021, external risks have increased due to worldwide shortages and are an important factor as to whether a supplier such as Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. can itself reliably deliver due to external dependencies (exogenous factors).

To assess this, data analysis should be conducted to get practical answers:

How is the supply chain or supply network structured on the supplier side of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.? Are there suppliers or products in the supply chain that are reported as critical, e.g. in international media?

Which buyers does Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. consistently sell to over a long period of time that can be identified as a good reference?

Does Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. have problems supplying at the moment?

The more constant outgoing shipments of a company’s, the easier it is to assess potential problems for a supplier like Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.

Operational aspects like a stable supply chain, an in-house production and reliable logistics define sustainable performance.

Since 2021, global supply shortages have increasingly added external factors as to whether a supplier like Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. can deliver reliably itself through dependencies.

Based on the statistical trend of shipments (in terms of the number of shipments and respectively the quantity of goods) the current supply and performance capacity can be indirectly analyzed.

Here you can see an analysis of shipments by Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. to international buyers in the last few months with Company Transparency

Does Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. have procurement problems at the moment?

The more constant incoming shipments, the better one can determine possible procurement problems of a company like Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.

Since 2021, there are increasingly external factors due to global supply shortages, whether a company, no matter manufacturer or distributor, can reliably deliver through dependencies.

Based on the statistical trend of shipments (in terms of the number of shipments and respectively the quantity of goods) it is possible to analyze current procurement stability and thus ultimately also to derive an indication of the company’s delivery and performance capability.

Here you can see an analysis of shipments from international suppliers to Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. in the last few months with Company Transparency

Icon leafSustainability
What is the CO₂ footprint and sustainability of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. products?

Sourcing products as regionally as possible with short shipping routes and the use of sustainable materials define the CO₂ footprint and sustainability of the products of any company, including Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.

After many companies, predominantly due to cost savings, have been building their networks increasingly internationally for years, there is now an increasing trend of so-called “on-shoring” or “near-shoring”. Attempting to include suppliers who are the closest to the supply chain because of financial, risk, environmental and image aspects:

  • Saving international freight costs, which have risen extremely since 2021.
  • Minimizing risks caused by logistics problems (e.g. the Suez Canal obstruction in 2021)
  • Attempting to reduce the carbon footprint when purchasing products.
  • Setting and meeting sustainability goals for own products of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.

Based on the development of current shipments (in terms of number of shipments and quantity of goods) and changes in international suppliers and routes, it is possible to analyze the extent to which Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. has already made efforts in recent months and years, to focus on environmentally relevant aspects, like carbon footprint and sustainability in its business activities.

Get an overview of the international shipments that have an impact on the CO₂ footprint, as well as the sustainability of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.

Icon chess rook pieceCompetitors
Who are the competitors of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.?

Generally you can differentiate the competition of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. by the purchase and sales perspective.

  • Start the competitive analysis on the purchase side.
  • Start the competitive analysis on the sales side.
Who are the competitors of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. on the purchase side?

Competitors of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. on the purchase side (procurement of raw materials and components for production or distribution) are exposed on ABRAMs wiki under Competitive Intelligence, purchased products, classified by HS-Codes (e.g. 9033, 401693) or by top product terms.

Who are the competitors of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. on the sales side (selling similar products)?

Competitors on the sales side of Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd. (selling raw materials or components for production or distribution) are exposed on ABRAMS wiki under Competitive Intelligence, sold products classified by HS-Codes (e.g. 901839, 902110) or by top product terms.

Further information on shipments
from Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.
  • shipments statistically processed according to business relationship
  • product portfolio
  • shipment history
  • and much more
Monitor with abrams.wiki Tool Company Transparency

Which companies buy similar products like Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.?

Following companies buy similar products like Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.:

1
AK Globaltech Corp.
2
Nypro Healthcare Baja Inc.
3
Noderal SA

Which companies sell similar products like Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.?

Following companies sell similar products like Romsons Group Pvt. Ltd.:

1
Hologic Surgical Products S.R.L.
2
Joergen Kruuse A/S
3
Roche Diagnostics International AG

The above information comes from sources accessible to everyone, in particular from public institutions. The initial data was not verified by inigma LLC, but used unchanged ("as is"). The aforementioned companies have neither assigned nor supported inigma LLC to publish the above information. The use of the website and the information available is subject exclusively to the General Terms and Conditions & Terms of Use of inigma LLC.

  • Supplier Search
  • Customer Search
  • Company Search
  • HS Code Lookup
  • Global Trade Data
  • Your Benefits
  • References
  • Pricing
  • Business Intelligence Tools
    • Business Intelligence Tools
    • Free Search
    • Market Intelligence
    • Sourcing Intelligence
    • Selling Intelligence
    • Company Transparency
    • Competitive Intelligence
    • Supply Chain Intelligence
    • Logistics Insights
  • To our Database
  • Service
    • FAQ
    • Glossary
    • Blog
    • Contact
    • Chat
  • Company
  • Career
  • ABRAMS world trade wiki Logo
    LinkedInFacebookYouTubeInstagram
ABRAMS world trade wiki Logo
  • Privacy Policy
  • General Terms of Use
  • Sitemap
  • Imprint
  • © 2026